Voltar ao topo.Ver em Libras.
logo 16590

Galeria dos campeões da Copa Motocar

XXIII Copa Motocar de Enduro / 2019

Equipes
1º EQUIPE ERECHIM OFF ROAD I
2º EQUIPE TRILHEIROS VIA DA VANTI
3º EQUIPE ERECHIM OFF ROAD II
4º EQUIPE KANHA -SÃO LOURENÇO DO OESTE
5º EQUIPE MARAVILHA
6º EQUIPE PATO BRANCO
7º EQUIPE CHAPECÓ
8º EQUIPE ERECHIM OFF ROAD III
9º EQUIPE QUADRILHA DA TRILHA

Brasil
1º SANDER SPENASSATTO
2º ROGERS MAGNOW HENSEL
3º BENONI DE LIMA
4º ANTONIO CARLOS NUNES
5º CRISTIANO TAFFAREL GOMES
6º CELSO ZAGONEL
7º EVERTON TOLEDO DE LUCENA
8º TAILOR MAFFINI
9º DIONATA FREITAS
10º RODRIGO B. LEONHARDT
11º FERNANDO KOCHHANN
12º HELISON PASINATO
13º RODRIGO E. MULLER
14º ALISON DE OLIVEIRA
15º JAIR RAMM
16º MAIKON VISENTIN
17º RONALDO LUIS VECCHIETTI
18º FILIPE NICOLA DA ROSA

Over 45
1º TITO ZANIN
2º LUCIANO PROVIN
3º SANDRO LAZARON
4º MARCELO SCHIMITZ
5º SANDRO LAZARETTI
6º LINDONÊS ANTÔNIO TRES
7º ALISEU FARIA
8º OTAVIO VIER
9º MARCIO RICARDO RENOSTO
12º TAYLOR MAFFINI
13º GIOVANI M. DA SILVEIRA
14º LUCIANO GUGU GOMES
15º JORGE RICARDO DOEGE
16º HÉLIO DO AMARAL

Novatos
1º CLAITON PAZA
2º BRUNO ZANCHET
3º DANIEL ZANIN
4º GUSTAVO MARCON DAL PIVA
5º GILSON GASPERIN
6º WALTER FERRARI
7º RENAN CASCAES LOPES
8º SAMIR CORRENT
9º ANDRÉ ZARDO BONALDO
10º LEANDRO ELY
11º JONAS IVAN LEDUR
12º CELSO KNAPP JR
13º THOMAS FELIPE COSER
15º ELOIR WEISSHAAR
16º LEANDRO JUNIO BATISTI
17º LEONARDO CHIAMOLERA
18º LUCIO F. METZDORF FILHO-KIKO
19º MARCELO LANZ
20º VAGNER SILVA
21º JACKSON NIEMEYER
22º MARCIO ANDRÉ VIAL
23º VINICIUS HILLESHEIM
24º JOÃO CARLOS LUDCKE
25º ALAM MICHEL H. VELASQUES
26º GUILHERME FRAGA
27º MATEUS LUZZI
28º CLOVIS ARENHART
29º EDER DE LIMA
30º DARCI EDUARDO VERENOSO
31º TIAGO HENRIQUE FERLA
32º LEONAN MILANI
33º RAFAEL GOMES DE ALMEIDA
34º MATHEUS ARENHART
35º PEDRO CONTINI
36º EDUARDO FROZA
37º PABLO DO NASCIMENTO VIVIAN
38º FABRICIO MARCOLIN
39º GILSON RIZZATTO
40º CASSIO RODRIGO RAMOS~
41º LUCIANO LUAN ZANARDI
42º EDUARDO DALA LANA
43º ANTONIO MARCIO GODINHO
44º MATHEUS KARCH
45º ELISANDRO DE MORAES
46º OTAVIO MONTEMEZZO
47º LEONILDO ROHDEN
48º FERNANDO CAUMO
49º JOEL GALLI
52º MELQUI BORSATTO

Júnior
1º FRANCIEL CALDART
2º CASSIANO ANDRÉ WRUBLEWSKI
3º PAULO ROBERTO GATTO
4º EDIPO BONETTI
5º SYLVIO GRALHA
6º WAGNER DANIEL
7º LUIZ ANTONIO MAGNABOSCO
8º MARCIO LUIS BEARZI
9º PAULO JOSÉ BERGAMIN
10º BRUNO TORTELLI MULLER
14º RAFAEL LUIS GOES
15º MAYCON JULIANO Q. MEDEIROS
16º FABIANO CUPINCHA
17º LUCAS CELLA
18º LAIDSON ANDRIAN CATARINA
19º MARCELO LANZ

Over 50
1º FLAVIO ANDRÉ DEMOLINER
2º ALBERI V. DA SILVA
3º JULIO RICARDO TREICHEL
4º LEO SANZOVO
5º JOSÉ ALBERTO SCHEID
6º DAGOMAR SLONGO
7º REMIR F. HORN
8º VALDIR LUIZ BREITEMBACH - MECA
9º PAULO CESAR BUENO
10º CLOVIS ARENHART

Over 40
1º JUNIOR CAPELETTO
2º PAULO CESAR DE OLIVEIRA
3º LEANDRO JAHNEL
4º MARCELO CARLOS TRÊS
5º DENNIS KO FREITAG
6º GEOVANI BALDISSERA
7º VELASQUES TRAGANCIN
8º EDUARDO LUIZ ROGGIA DIEHL
9º CESAR TAZ PREVEDELLO
10º JEAN CARLOS SCHOLZ
11º LEANDRO ARNHOLD
12º DENILSON BONFANTI

Sênior
1º ANDREI KAISER
2º PABLO ZANCHET
3º RICARDO RANZAN
4º CLEITON JOSÉ FORGIARINI
5º ANILSON LUIS SANTIN
6º FERNANDO FERRARI
7º TIAGO ANDRÉ MARTINS
8º CASSIO MORETTO
9º THIAGO BONET MOZENA
10º DANIEL FOLADOR
11º ADRIANO LUIZ SANTANA
12º NATAN SMANIOTTO
13º WILSON WILSEN
13º LEONIR DIETER
16º IVAN CARLOS ROHDE
17º GUILHERME ANTONIO ALVES
18º LEANDRO SAGGIN
19º ROBERTO TONON JUNIOR
20º JAIRO
21º LEONARDO BRUGNERA NUNES
22º ADILSON RIBEIRO DOS SANTOS
23º RAFAEL A. WAHL
24º RODRIGO NUNES ROCHA
25º LEANDRO ARNHOLD

Master
1º FELIPE SUTILI
2º WELLITON DA SILVA
3º ANDRÉ MIGLIORANZA
4º ANDERSON PAULO ROVER
5º EDSON FLORES “SOKA“
6º GUILHERME CASCAES
7º FELIPPE KNAPP
8º LEANDRO DIETER
9º FABIANO FRANCISCO ROSSONI
11ºMICHEL LUIZ CECHET
12ºCASSIO MORETTO
13ºMAURO C. CERQUEIRA DE SOUZA
15ºEDUARDO L. R. DIEHL
16º ROBERTO TONO JUNIOR
17º MEKA
18º FERDINANDO REGENSBURGER


XXII Copa Motocar de Enduro / 2018

Equipes
1ºTRILHEIROS VIA DA VANTI
2ºSÃO LOURENÇO DO OESTE
3ºERECHIM OFF ROAD I
4ºERECHIM OFF ROAD II
5ºCHAPECÓ

Over 45
1ºVALDIR LUIZ BREITEMBACH MECA
2ºJULIO RICARDO TREICHEL
3ºVALMIR ZANIN TITO
4ºTAILOR MAFFINI
5ºALBERI V. DA SILVA

Open
1ºMARCELO CARLOS TRÊS
2ºSANDRO LAZZARETTI
3ºADEMIR ANCILIERO (MICKEY)
4ºANDRE PROVIN
5ºFABIO MERCIO

Over 55
1ºALTAIR BORDIGNON
2ºEDEMAR NICOLAU KUHN VEIO
3ºMAURO DE LIMA
4ºARTUR FIETZ
5ºRICARDO AFFONSO KEIL

Over 55
1º ALTAIR BORDIGNON
2º EDEMAR N. KUHN (VÉIO)
3º LUIZ F. PEROBELLI
4º RUI FERNANDO KASPER
5º JOSÉ CARMO KASPER
6º CIRO PACHECO
7º EDUARDO GLADIMIR DRANKA
8º RICARDO AFONSO FEIL
9º ARTUR FIETZ
10º ROBERTO ANGELO PERTILE
12º MARCOS LAZARETTI
13º VLADEMIR ROGÉRIO SMANIOTTO
14º DARIO SCHRULL

Novatos
1ºFRANCIEL CALDART
2ºEDIPO BONETTI
3ºMARCELO SCHMIDT
4ºSYLVIO GRALHA
5ºSANDER SPENASSATTO

Júnior
1ºDANIEL FOLADOR
2ºRICARDO RANZAN
3ºFERNANDO FERRARI
4ºRAFAEL LUIZ GOIS
5ºMAIKO MAX MULLER

Over 50
1ºGILBERTO BALBINOT
2ºFLAVIO DEMOLINER
3ºDAGOMAR SLONGO
4ºJOSÉ ALBERTO SCHEID
5ºDARIO SCHRULL

Over 40
1ºSANDRO LAZARON
2ºLINDONÊS ANTÔNIO TRES
3ºGEOVANI BALDISSERA
4ºLUCIANO PROVIN
5ºFABRICIO MEDEIROS

Sênior
1ºFELIPE SUTILI
2ºEDSON FLORES
3ºGUILHERME ANTONIO ALVES
4ºPABLO ZANCHET
5ºTHIAGO BONET MOZENA

Master
1ºWELLITON DA SILVA
2ºFABIANO ROSSONI
3ºANDERSON PAULO ROVER
4ºPAULO CÉZAR DE OLIVEIRA
5ºDIRLANIO LEMBECK


XXI Copa Motocar/Oeste de Enduro / 2017

Open
1º CELSO ZAGONEL
2º ANDRÉ PROVIN
3º SANDRO LAZARETTI
4º PAULO CESAR BUENO
5º IVAN ZANCHET

Over 55
1º ALTAIR BORDIGNON
2º EDMAR NICOLAU KUHN
3º MAURO DE LIMA
4º CLAIR RIBEIRO
5º WILMAR POSSAMAI

Novatos
1º DANIEL FOLADOR
2º RENAN BILIBIO SANZOVO
3º RODRIGO CAVALI
4º FERNANDO FERRARI
5º LUIZ ANTONIO MAGNABOSCO

Júnior
1º FELIPE SUTILI
2º LUCIANO PROVIN
3º GUILHERME ANTONIO ALVES
4º ANILSON LUIS SANTIN
5º MAIKO MAX MULLER

Over 50
1º GILBERTO BALBINOT
2º JAIR GELSON RAMM
3º PAULO LUIZ PRIGOL
4º EDUARDO GLADIMIR DRANKA
5º JOSÉ ALBERTO SCHEID

Over 40
1º LINDONÊS TRÊS
2º SANDRO LAZARON
3º JULIO RICARDO TREICHEL
4º VALMIR ZANIN
5º MARCOS MARJOVAN SZYMINOVICZ

Sênior
1º ANDERSON PAULO ROVER
2º WELLINTON DA SILVA
3º ANDRÉ MIGLIORANZA
4º PABLO ZANCHETT
5º MICAEL MENGHETTI

Master
1º PAULO CESAR DE OLIVEIRA
2º TIAGO ANDRÉ MARTINS
3º FABIANO RONSONI
4º WILSON WILMSEN
5º FERDINANDO REGENSBURGER


20 Anos Copa Motocar de Enduro / 2016

Open
1º PAULO CESAR BUENO
2º ANDRÉ PROVIN
3º SANDRO LAZARETTI
4º CLAIR RIBEIRO
5º EDEMAR NICOLAU KUHN (Veio)

Novatos
1º LUCIANO PROVIN
2º LEANDRO C. DE MORAES
3º RICARDO RANZAN
4º ANILSON SANTIN
5º GUILHERME ANTONIO ALVES

Júnior
1º ANDERSON ROVER
2º PABLO ZANCHET
3º ANDRÉ MIGLIORANZA
4º EDSON FLORES
5º MAIKO MAX MULLER

Over 50
1º GILBERTO BALBINOT
2º LEO SANZOVO
3º JAIR GELSON RAMM
4º JOSE CARMO KASPER
5º ALTAIR BORDIGNON

Over 40
1º FLÁVIO A. DEMOLINER
2º VALDIR BREITEMBACH
3º SANDRO LAZARON
4º JULIO R. TREICHEL
5º VALMIR ZANIN

Sênior
1º LEANDRO JAHNEL
2º RONALDO RIZZO
3º WILSON WILMSEN
4º PAULO CESAR DE OLIVEIRA
5º MARCIO SEMLER

Master
1º JUNIOR ODER CAPELETTO
2º ROGÉRIO JOSÉ MACHADO
3º MÁRCIO LUIS DALLA LANA
4º FABIANO RONSONI
5º ISAC LUIZ CATTANI


XIX Copa Motocar/Oeste de Enduro / 2015

Open
1º Clair Ribeiro
2º Jardel Thomas
3º Milton Budde
4º Edemar Nicolau Kuhn
5º Sandro Lazzaretti

Novatos
1º Anderson Paulo Rover
2º Pablo Zanchet
3º Cristiano Taffarel Gomes
4º Ezequiel Federle
5º Maiko Max Muller

Júnior
1º Paulo Cezar de Oliveira
2º Ronaldo Rizzo
3º Jardel Jappe
4º Alberi Valmir da Silva
5º André Miglioranza

Over 50
1º Gilberto Balbinot
2º Altair Bordignon
3º Roberto Angelo Pertile
4º José Scheid
5º Leo Sanzovo

Over 40
1º Julio Ricardo Treichel
2º Flavio Andre Demoliner
3º Valdir Luiz Breitembach
4º Valmir Zanin
5º Jair Gelson Rann

Sênior
1º Junior Oder Capeletto
2º Sandro Lazaron
3º Tailor Maffini
4º Marcos Tadeo da Silva
5º Micael Meneghetti

Master
1º Felippe Knapp
2º Rogerio José Machado
3º Tiago André Martins
4º Charleu Spricigo
5º Ferdinando Regensburger


XVIII Copa Motocar/Oeste de Enduro / 2014

Novatos
1º Paulo Cezar de Oliveira
2º Edson Flores
3º Ronaldo Rizzo
4º Jardel Jappe
5º Humberto Aléssio

Júnior
1º Micael Meneghetti
2º Tailor Maffin
3º Léo Sanzovo
4º Rogers Magnow Hensel
5º Valdir Beno Budde

Over 50
1º Altair Bordignon
2º José Carmo Kasper
3º Roberto Angelo Pertile
4º Edemar Nicolau Kuhn
5º Clair Ribeiro

Over 40
1º Gilberto Balbinot
2º Júlio Ricardo Treichel
3º Valmir Joao Zanin
4º Valdir Luiz Breitembach
5º Flavio Andre Demoliner

Sênior
1º Adilson Ribeiro dos Santos
2º Juliano Müller
3º José Scheid
4º Andriei Kaiser
5º Sandro Lazaron

Master
1º Felippe Knapp
2º Rogerio José Machado
3º Tiago André Martins
4º Charleu Spricigo
5º Leandro Jahnel


XVII Copa Motocar de Enduro / 2013

Novatos
1º Ivan Carlos Rohde
2º Micael Meneghetti
3º Edson Alencar dos Santos
4º Roges Magnos Hensel
5º Tailor Maffini

Júnior
1º Junior Capelletto
2º Marcos Tadeu da Silva
3º Laidson Andriani
4º Celso Zagonel
5º Rudimar Baldissera

Over 50
1º Altair Bordignon
2º Jose Karmo Casper
3º Luiz Fernando Perobelli
4º Roberto Angelo Pertile
5º Paulo Roberto Burtet

Over 40
1º Gilberto Balbinot
2º Valdir Luis Breitembach
3º Jose Fernando Utzig
4º Valmir Jose Zanin
5º Jair Gelson Ramm

Sênior
1º Tiago Andre Martins
2º Welliton da Silva
3º Fabiano Rossoni
4º Lindones Antonio Tres
5º Rogerio Machado

Master
1º Felipe Knapp
2º Leandro Jahnel
3º Charleu Spricigo
4º Michel Cechet
5º Jose Alberto Scheid


XVI Copa Motocar de Enduro / 2012

Duplas
1º A Roger Enzel Adriano Santana
2º Tiago Golo _ Luan Gaspari
3º Odelar Werlang
4º C da Silva Eduardo Dala Costa
5º B Casaroto Paolo dos Santos

Novatos
1º Celso Zagonel
2º Mateus Zampieri
3º Tailor Maffini
4º Ivan Carlos Rohde
5º Marcos Tadeu da Silva

Júnior
1º Wellington da Silva
2º Tiago Martins
3º Junior Oder Capeletto
4º Lindones Antonio
5º Andrei Kaiser

Over 50
1º Jose Carmo Kasper
2º Altair Bordignon
3º Luis Perobelli
4º Clari Ribeiro
5º Paulo Robero Burtet

Over 40
1º Jose Alberto Scheid
2º Jose Fernando Utzig
3º Valdir Breitembach
4º Gilberto Balbino
5º Valmir Joao Zanin

Sênior
1º Sandro Lazaron
2º Laercio Delazzeri
3º Rogerio Machado
4º Alberi da Silva
5º Fabiano Rossori

Master
1º Felipe Knapp
2º Charleu Spricigo
3º Rodrigo Beal
4º Adilson dos Santos
5º Leandro Jahnel


XV Copa Motocar de Enduro / 2011

Duplas
1º Junior Capeleto e Luan Rohda
2º Oderlei e Altemir Perosa
3º Alberi Faisca
4º Sandro Lazaron Ricardo
5º Julio Treichel e Jair Rann

Novatos
1º Tiago Martins
2º Vantoir Hoss
3º Celso Zagonel
4º Lindones Antonio
5º Gerson Marcos Chies

Júnior
1º Valdir Luiz Breitemback
2º Rogerio Jose Machado
3º Rudimar Baldissera
4º Luiz Carlos Ribeiro
5º Marcio Semler

Over 50
1º Altair Bordignon
2º Luiz Fernando Perobelli
3º Jose Carmo Kasper
4º Moacir Bergonsi
5º Paulo Burtet

Over 40
1º Valmir Zanin
2º Jose Scheid
3º Gilberto Jose Balbino
4º Ronie André Pasinato
5º José Antonio Zanin

Sênior
1º Rodrigo Beal
2º Julio Ricardo Treichel
3º Ricardo Vigano Mangueirinha
4º Wilson Wilsen
5º Carlos Eduardo Fritzeno

Master
1º Leandro Jahnel
2º Michel Cechet
3º Charleu Spricigo
4º Felippe Knapp
5º Adilson Ribeiro dos Santos


XIV Copa Motocar de Enduro / 2010

Novatos
1º Adriano Luiz Santana
2º Nilson Gerhardt
3º Rogério José Machado
4º Vantoir Hoss
5º Wellinton da Silva

Júnior
1º Fernando Pertile
2º Alexsandre Mainardi
3º Valdir Luiz Breitembach
4º Alberi V. da Silva
5º Rudimar Baldissera

Over 40
1º José Fernando Utzig
2º José Alberto Sheid
3º Roberto A. Pertile
4º Altair Bordignon
5º José Carlos Casper

Sênior
1º Michel Cechet
2º Valmir João Zanin
3º Ricardo Fratin
4º Davian Reinheimer
5º Fabiano Rossoni

Master
1º Charleu Spricigo
2º Leandro Jahnel
3º Júlio Treichel
4º Sandro Aurélio Lazaron
5º Felipe Knapp


XIII Copa Motocar de Enduro / 2009

Duplas
1º Moacir E. Jeferson
2º Lenoir E. Luan
3º Leocimar E Fabricio
4º Ilvanio E. Nilson
5º Roni E. Gustavo

Novatos
1º Rudimar Baldissera
2º Benoni de Lima
3º Alexandre Mainardi
4º Wellinton da Silva
5º Kleberson Rossetto

Júnior
1º Ricardo Frantin
2º Magnos Senger
3º Valmir Zanin
4º Marjorie Kist
5º Valdir Breitembach

Over 50
1º Remir Horn
2º Altair Bordignon
3º Jose Utzig
4º Roberto Pertile
5º Jose Zanin

Master
1º Leandro Jahnel
2º Sandro Lazaron
3º José Alberto Scheid
4º Felipe Knapp
5º Mauricio Grimm


XII Copa Motocar de Enduro / 2008

Novatos
1º Michel Cechet
2º Clariston Petzhold
3º Magnos Senger
4º Adriano Santana
5º Eduardo Capeletto

Júnior
1º Charleu Spricigo
2º Deolivio Noal
3º Davian Reinheimer
4º Valdir Breitembach
5º Alberi Da Silva

Over 50
1º Jose Scheid
2º Altair Bordignon
3º Jose Kasper
4º Luiz Fernando Perobelli
5º Jose Zanin

Sênior
1º Felipe Knapp
2º Sandro A. lazaron
3º Jair Ramm
4º Jonas Huf
5º Leocir Friedrich

Master
1º Leandro Jahnel
2º Wagner Janczeski
3º Daniel Morandini
4º Jose Utzig
5º Marcelo Cerutti


XI Copa Motocar de Enduro / 2007

Novatos
1º Nilson Backes
2º Valmor Sbaraini
3º Jorge Adriano Lautert
4º Lucas Fabio Huf
5º Valmor Adelir Huf

Júnior
1º Jonas Ezequiel Huf
2º Remir Frans Horn
3º Edson Mesa Casa
4º Deolivio Noal Bugre
5º Felipe Knapp

Over 50
1º Altair Bordignon
2º Roberto Ângelo Pertille
3º Ilacir Zanella
4º Darci Astor Radunz
5º Moacir Bergonsi

Sênior
1º Marcelo Cerutti Audino
2º Érico A. de Mello
3º Jose Fernando Utzig
4º Marcelo Schmitz
5º Leocimar Friedreich

Master
1º Leandro Jahnel
2º Ronie Andre Pasinatto
3º Daniel Morandini
4º Wagner Jose Janczesk
5º Paulo Ricardo Raupp


X Copa Motocar de Enduro / 2006

Novatos
1º Felipe Knapp
2º Jonas E. Huff

Júnior
1º Thiago Badalotti
2º Leocimar Friedrich

Over 40
1º Luiz F. Perobelli
2º Altair Bordignon

Sênior
1º José Scheid
2º Vanderlei Tedesco

Master
1º Leandro Jahnel
2º Daniel Morandini


IX Copa Motocar de Enduro / 2005

Novatos
1º Leocimar Friederich
2º Remir Horn
3º Ilvano Bregala
4º José Fernando Utzig
5º Jefferson Oestreich de Mello

Júnior
1º José Alberto Scheid
2º Marcelo Cerutti
3º Wagner Janczeski
4º Elton Salata
5º Valmir Zanin

Over 50
1º Altair Bordignon
2º José Carmo Kasper
3º Darci A. radunz
4º Ilacir Zanella
5º Moacir Bergonsi

Master
1º Leandro Jahnel
2º Daniel Morandini
3º Paulo Raupp
4º Erico Adriani De Mello
5º Vanderlei Tedesco


VIII Copa Motocar de Enduro / 2004

Novatos
1º Thiago Badalotti
2º Leonir Nespolo
3º Marcelo Aldino
4º Neri S. Freitas
5º Juliano Petzhold

Júnior
1º Wanderlei Tedesco
2º José Zanin
3º Cassiano Borges
4º Erico Mello
5º Valdir Budde

Over 50
1º Altair Bordignon
2º Luiz Perobelli
3º Roberto Pertille
4º Darci A Radunz
5º Jose C Kasper

Sênior
1º Daniel Morandini
2º Paulo Raupp
3º Leandro Jahnel
4º Gilberto Spanenberg
5º Clésio da Silva


VII Copa Motocar de Enduro / 2003

Novatos
1º Leandro Basso
2º Alexandre Nicaretta
3º Carlos Kurmam
4º Carlos Moretto
5º Valdir Budde

Júnior
1º Daniel Morandini
2º Leandro Jahnel
3º Paulo Raupp
4º Olmir Cichovicz
5º Adilson Santos

Sênior
1º Altair Bordignon
2º Marcio Milan
3º Lenoir da Motta
4º Hélio do Amaral
5º Darci Radunz


VI Copa Motocar de Enduro / 2002

Novatos
1º Daniel Morandini
2º Rudimar Pedroso
3º Enedir Silva
4º Olmir Cichovicz
5º Leandro Jhanel

Júnior
1º Herycson Zanella
2º Ivandro Sales
3º Claudio Moroso
4º Roberto Pertile
5º Marcio Milan

Sênior
1º Lenoir da Motta
2º Mauricio Grimm
3º Altair Bordignon
4º Roberto Pertile
5º Marcio Milan


V Copa Motocar de Enduro / 2001

Novatos
1º Claudio Moroso
2º Ivandro Sales
3º Marcos Rowe
4º Oldemar Molon
5º Antoninho Bergamim

Júnior
1º Victor Brum
2º Lenoir F. da Motta
3º Airton Lienberg
4º Marcio Milan
5º Amarildo Moura

Sênior
1º Júlio Treichel
2º Auri Chiarello
3º Mauricio Grimm
4º Hélio do Amaral
5º Altair Bordignon


IV Copa Motocar de Enduro / 2000

Novatos
1º Lenoir F. da Motta
2º Victor A. Brum
3º Hericson Zanella
4º Olivanio Chiarello
5º Lairton Ely

Júnior
1º Marcos Schneider
2º Rogério de Azevedo
3º Mauricio Grimm
4º Nédio Wustro
5º Altair Shoffers

Sênior
1º Altair Bordignon
2º Auri Chiarello
3º Júlio Treichel
4º Hélio do Amaral
5º Marino Treichel


III Copa Motocar de Enduro / 1999

Novatos
1º Mauricio Grimm
2º Francisco Wilers
3° Neomar dos Santos
4º Márcio J. Loreski
5º Marcio Sales

Júnior
1º Rudinei de Cesaro
2º Darci A. radunz
3º Edvar Bussoloto
4º Claudenir Hartmam
5º Tércius V. Dalmas

Sênior
1º Tércio da Silva
2º Jair Ramm
3º Júlio Treichel
4º Auri Chiarello
5º José C. kasper


II Copa Motocar de Enduro / 1998

Novatos
1º Rudimar de Cesaro
2º Marcos Schneider
3º Valtemir R. Guedes
4º Gilson Ramm
5º Oldemar Molon

Júnior
1º Hélio do Amaral
2º Rubens Guedes
3º Tércio da Silva
4º Lairton Zen
5º Paulo L. prigol

Sênior
1º Luiz Holz
2º Eloir Morma
3º Luciano Coralo
4º Luiz F. perobelli
5º Jair Ramm


I Copa Motocar de Enduro / 1997

Novatos
1º Jackson Batistello
2º Ademir Todeschini
3º Jorge Ramos
4º Vadeni Milani
5º Gilvano Lucatelli

Júnior
1º Jair Ramm
2º Luiz Holz
3º Auri Chiarello
4º José M. Zonta
5º Luciano Corralo

Sênior
1º Ronie Andre Pasinato
2º Eloir J. Moura
3º Luiz F. Perobelli
4º Vanderlei Pivesan
5º Rudimar Bertotti


Ofen Tecnologia da Informação